Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Klark Ivemon

p321025.jpg

Name: Klark Ivemon

Nickname: Riky

Reg. number: CMKU/P/14499/05/08

Date of birth: 16.12.2005

Sex: male

Breed: white miniature poodle

Progressive retinal atrophy: free (28.11.2007)

Luxating Patella: free

Owner: Marketa Hronova

Breeder: Hana Grossova

 

Contact: Address: Marketa Hronova; Gorkeho 1410, Chrudim IV, 537 01, Czech republic

              Email: klarkivemon@seznam.cz

              Phone number: +420 721 360 093

 

E-mail for pedigree!!!

 

 

Riky is available for stud!

More informations: http://klarkivemon.wz.cz/